Events

  • Silver 2 - North East
    November 24, 2018 - November 25, 2018  

    Pontefract Squash and Leisure Club Stuart Road, Pontefract, WF8 4PQ, England


  • Bucks League - Match Day 4
    November 25, 2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm


  • South Event 1 - Bronze U11 & U13
    December 1, 2018

    The Winchester Tennis & Squash club Bereweeke Road, Winchester, SO22, England


  • Bucks League - Match Day 5
    December 2, 2018  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm


  • South Event 1 - Bronze U15 & U17
    December 2, 2018

    The Winchester Tennis & Squash club Bereweeke Road, Winchester, SO22, England


  • County Training 4 - ICC Prep, A & B Grade
    December 9, 2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    Beaconsfield Squash Club Ltd 48 Shepherds Lane, Beaconsfield, HP9 2DT, England


  • County Training 4 - Dev, C, D, & E Grade
    December 9, 2018  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club Clay Lane, Marlow, SL7, England


  • Aspire Training 3
    December 15, 2018 - December 16, 2018  


  • Bronze
    December 16, 2018

    Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club Clay Lane, Marlow, SL7, England


  • British Junior Open
    January 2, 2019 - January 6, 2019  

    Birmingham


  • Copper
    January 6, 2019

    Marlborough


  • Bucks League - Match Day 6
    January 13, 2019  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm


  • County Training 5 - ICC Prep A & B Grades
    January 20, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club Clay Lane, Marlow, SL7, England


  • County Training 5 - Dev, C, D, E Grades
    January 20, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    Beaconsfield Squash Club Ltd 48 Shepherds Lane, Beaconsfield, HP9 2DT, England


  • Bronze
    January 27, 2019

    Aylesbury Lawn Tennis & Squash Club 86 Wendover Road, Aylesbury, HP21 9NJ, England


  • Aspire Training 4
    February 2, 2019 - February 3, 2019  


  • Bronze
    February 3, 2019

    The Winchester Tennis & Squash club Bereweeke Road, Winchester, SO22, England


  • Bronze
    February 9, 2019 - February 10, 2019  

    Lee On The Solent Tennis Squash & Fitness Club 41-47 Manor Way, Lee-On-The-Solent, PO13 9JQ, England


  • County Training 6 - Dev, C, D, E Grades
    February 10, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    Aylesbury Lawn Tennis & Squash Club 86 Wendover Road, Aylesbury, HP21 9NJ, England


  • County Training 6 - ICC Prep A & B Grades
    February 10, 2019  2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

    Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club Woodfield Park, Amersham, HP6, England


  • South East Gold
    February 16, 2019 - February 17, 2019  

    St George's Hill


  • Bucks League - Match Day 7
    February 17, 2019  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm


  • ICC Finals
    February 23, 2019 - February 24, 2019  


  • Bronze
    March 2, 2019 - March 3, 2019  

    Thame


  • Bronze
    March 3, 2019

    Marlborough, England


  • England Junior Championships
    March 9, 2019 - March 10, 2019  

    Hull, England


  • Bucks League - Match Day 8
    March 10, 2019  2:00 pm - 3:30 pm


  • Copper
    March 10, 2019

    Wycombe Squash & Racketball Club Clay Lane, Marlow, SL7, England


  • County Training 7 - A & B Grades
    March 17, 2019  1:00 pm - 4:00 pm

    Aylesbury Lawn Tennis & Squash Club 86 Wendover Road, Aylesbury, HP21 9NJ, England


  • County Training 7 - Dev, C, D, E Grades
    March 17, 2019  2:00 pm - 5:00 pm

    Chesham Bois Lawn Tennis & Squash Club Woodfield Park, Amersham, HP6, England